Забронировать

РАСПИСАНИЕ

РАСПИСАНИЕ ГРУППОВЫХ ЗАНЯТИЙ

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

ВТОРНИК

СРЕДА

ЧЕТВЕРГ

ПЯТНИЦА

СУББОТА

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

10:00 $*
ТАЙ-БО
Авторская программа
Натальи Рассадиной
(4 эт. № 1400)
предв. запись
7:30
YOGA
85 мин
Александр
(2 эт., № 1230)
11:00
СУСТАВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
INTENSIVE
Наталья
Рассадина
(4 эт., № 1400)
11:00
МФР+коррекция осанки
Анастасия
(4 эт., № 1400)
11:00
BODY SCULPT
Ирина Картавенко
(4 эт., № 1400)
11:00
СУПЕР ТАЛИЯ
Наталья
Рассадина
(4 эт., № 1400)
11:00
Функциональный тренинг
Анастасия
(4 эт., № 1400)
11:00
FIT-BALL
Ирина Лычагина
(4 эт., № 1400)
11:00
BODY
SCULPT
Ирина Картавенко
(4 эт., № 1400)
12:00
ABS+STRETCH
Наталья
Рассадина
(4 эт., № 1400)
12:00
Функциональный тренинг
Анастасия
(4 эт., № 1400)
12:00
MIND BODY
Ирина Картавенко
(4 эт., № 1400)
12:00
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
Наталья
Рассадина
(4 эт., № 1400)
12:00
SLIM
Анастасия
(4 эт., № 1400)
12:00
BODY BALLET
Ирина Лычагина
(4 эт., № 1400)
12:00
FITNESS YOGA
Ирина Картавенко
(4 эт., № 1400)
13:00
PILATES
Наталья
Рассадина
(4 эт., № 1400)
13:00
AQUA
Анастасия
(бассейн)
13:00
AQUA
Ирина Картавенко
(бассейн)
13:00
AQUA
Наталья
Рассадина
(4 эт., № 1400)
13:00
AQUA
Анастасия
(бассейн)
13:00
AQUA
Ирина Лычагина
(бассейн)
13:00
AQUA
Ирина Картавенко
(бассейн)
17:00
СКАНДИНАВСКАЯ ХОДЬБА
Ирина Лычагина
(встреча в вестибюле, занятие на территории)
17:00
МФР + СУСТАВНАЯ
ГИМНАСТИКА
Наталья К.
(4 эт., № 1400)
18:00
MIND BODY
Ирина Лычагина
(4 эт., № 1400)
18:00
BUMS+ABC
Наталья К.
(4 эт., № 1400)
18:00
BODY SCULPT
Ирина Картавенко
(4 эт., № 1400)
19:00
СУСТАВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА
Анна
(4 эт., № 1400)
19:00
СУСТАВНАЯ
ГИМНАСТИКА
Ирина Лычагина
(4 эт., № 1400)
19:00
STRETCH
Наталья К.
(4 эт., № 1400)
19:00
PILATES
Ирина Картавенко
(4 эт., № 1400)
19:00
YOGA
85 мин
Александр
(2 эт., № 1230)
19:00
КОРРЕКЦИЯ ФИГУРЫ
Ирина Лычагина
(4 эт., № 1400)
20:00
AQUA
Анна
(бассейн)
20:00
STRETCH
Ирина Лычагина
(4 эт., № 1400)
20:00
YOGA 85 мин
Александр
(2 эт., № 1230)
20:00
AQUA
Ирина Картавенко
(бассейн)
20:00
ABS+STRETCH
Ирина Лычагина
(4 эт., № 1400)
20:00 $*
Авторская программа
Натальи Кубякиной
ZUMBA
(4 эт. №1400) предв.запись
20:30
ЦИГУН
Александр
(2 эт., № 1230)

* – стоимость 500 рублей